COGG - Demographics

HomeWikiBBSDemographicsChangelog


Welcome to the demographics page. Click a table header to sort.

(Click here for the raw JSON data.)


Guild/Classcountlevelexperience
None2204522641148
guardian853330519
bard11100719429
warrior (vanilla)81129521
dreadnought91211234005
physicker283022905227
nightblade18120795256
duelist570700444
rogue847296705
ranger20150986617
warlock191641210784
arcanist91471380675
adventurer (vanilla)61351768
treasure hunter1353303157
berserker1154328473
marauder664480960
primalist141511620550
scholar (vanilla)2411628

Racecountlevelexperience
mixed1094162628035
fasa1633121009
rhuidim43155794448
giganti332061783592
nuum372642060343
viali271731700501
faewyr482321703840
hillfolk442442069212
huecatn291711757037
khaldean291821408849

Homelandcountlevelexperience
ivial312192026889
tol rhun412031296180
sirak drauth261591395624
karnath26131802067
ancient lands61025576
nuum352121561077
parr17113875262
tyr-gwyrd331851480630
khaldea542932166974
lost lands943712734107
tatlhuecatn231511662480
None29290

Skillranksgoalspoints
Druidry144268002465
Dodge5673171457705
Shield Use95048401080
Storytelling197753994427
Animal Husbandry298742005862
Trading1352601135
Skinning103837501138
Arcana4353103007476
Woodworking340431755961
Fishing146224001662
Artifice196997752603
Meditation286084503835
Weaving274519004504
Dancing011000
Armor Use476498356484
Tailoring147227002268
Ranged Combat3983154205167
Stealth6011183347995
Metallurgy7982101848
Woodcutting203020103415
Music30310030
Herbalism015010
Farming322028505570
Swimming3284107604435
Mining197016012560
Perception5022203207037
Linguistics7398701739
Lapidary49411470
Sorcery210445503658
Tracking213761102449
Construction191324003860
Cooking160135002561
Masonry112411001368
Locksmithing331491605084
Pottery748800823
Acrobatics81741001092
Melee Combat5797207507942
Medical5773755112616
Bushcraft429765506424
Leatherworking5892700638
Metalworking322735016452
Brewing02010
Climbing4988154357108
Riding101164001811