Welcome to the demographics page. Click a table header to sort.

(Click here for the raw JSON data.)


Guild/Classcountlevelexperience
None2675212912059
guardian1190566951
bard10107779276
warrior (vanilla)71025755
dreadnought81381483362
berserker1393646266
physicker303523365424
nightblade181581180641
duelist694942124
rogue849317006
ranger232271688243
warlock18136985357
arcanist101862171851
adventurer (vanilla)526148078
treasure hunter1466399945
marauder671527301
primalist151771871399
scholar (vanilla)3511828

Racecountlevelexperience
mixed1405964245271
fasa2138122219
rhuidim48171851581
giganti332262047108
nuum433142539757
viali281781810678
faewyr523192490551
huecatn281781896832
hillfolk442862404849
khaldean352001614020

Homelandcountlevelexperience
ivial362442244451
tol rhun442151348900
sirak drauth261801666463
karnath221551028350
ancient lands101429152
nuum392622039023
parr251831847581
tyr-gwyrd382391878475
khaldea653552681455
lost lands1034593456741
tatlhuecatn201561802275
None44440

Primary Attributecountlevelexperience
agility852671478406
awareness462751958011
intuition1295934182960
strength473573660534
willpower605535275131
constitution534093467824
None52520

Skillranksgoalspoints
Druidry240293504574
Dodge6610220009152
Shield Use148478401784
Storytelling184041994290
Animal Husbandry360256506727
Trading1252401125
Skinning163063501842
Arcana4633127008031
Woodworking324239005425
Fishing196126502236
Artifice2054114502688
Meditation3889123755239
Weaving308826005241
Dancing011000
Armor Use5679134007644
Tailoring149227002328
Ranged Combat4244198505248
Stealth77062301411265
Metallurgy101429011064
Woodcutting213423103554
Music30230030
Herbalism015010
Farming354937006078
Swimming4067143005787
Mining254627013689
Perception6386263009606
Linguistics6368701636
Lapidary49411470
Sorcery191058503528
Tracking258277502914
Construction223033504823
Cooking176051002721
Masonry141013001789
Locksmithing3815114505840
Pottery104313001318
Acrobatics101543001390
Melee Combat70572560510042
Medical6242715114295
Bushcraft497465507534
Leatherworking119957001923
Metalworking406754017952
Brewing02010
Climbing5878211258553
Riding120190002001