Welcome to the demographics page. Click a table header to sort.

(Click here for the raw JSON data.)


Guild/Classcountlevelexperience
None2384752723270
guardian963390782
bard10105760452
warrior (vanilla)6925755
dreadnought71221308369
berserker1182541487
physicker283253165746
nightblade16137978256
duelist678779733
rogue848303280
ranger212031444166
warlock191501064136
arcanist91661741161
adventurer (vanilla)526148078
treasure hunter1260355423
marauder670519421
primalist121531666379
scholar (vanilla)2411628

Racecountlevelexperience
mixed1205073436763
fasa2037122501
rhuidim41159819124
giganti302071866906
nuum362792236309
viali261731729423
faewyr482842152768
huecatn281731800990
hillfolk432692280499
khaldean331881482239

Homelandcountlevelexperience
ivial332372155294
tol rhun372031307393
sirak drauth251631487741
karnath22150984073
ancient lands101429434
nuum352311752095
parr191401284892
tyr-gwyrd342161712861
khaldea603402545691
lost lands963972962239
tatlhuecatn191501705809
None35350

Primary Attributecountlevelexperience
agility742141088365
awareness392411741607
intuition1215633980789
strength453303330505
willpower585394802661
constitution483492983595
None40400

Skillranksgoalspoints
Druidry181185002888
Dodge6314195508636
Shield Use112065401260
Storytelling180041994250
Animal Husbandry337748006277
Trading1252401125
Skinning142052501557
Arcana4550115008058
Woodworking339737505680
Fishing137420001574
Artifice2054105502688
Meditation3131103504106
Weaving307121005286
Dancing011000
Armor Use5164123006984
Tailoring152225002318
Ranged Combat4025169005098
Stealth6832207149401
Metallurgy9182601968
Woodcutting220922103629
Music30230030
Herbalism014010
Farming349534505995
Swimming3547128504997
Mining237625013444
Perception5771230008271
Linguistics6568201656
Lapidary49411470
Sorcery201058503460
Tracking238767002699
Construction230532004898
Cooking167943002639
Masonry119911001503
Locksmithing3539108505424
Pottery8681300943
Acrobatics96443001339
Melee Combat6274243558729
Medical6025705113618
Bushcraft458860507090
Leatherworking8294300953
Metalworking385749017632
Brewing02010
Climbing5638193258293
Riding106174001861