Welcome to the demographics page. Click a table header to sort.

(Click here for the raw JSON data.)


Guild/Classcountlevelexperience
None2715242923890
guardian1192579728
bard10107779276
warrior (vanilla)71025755
dreadnought81391508310
berserker15108728622
physicker353753520648
nightblade191711287608
ranger242291706779
duelist594954792
rogue952332137
warlock18137989503
arcanist91842165381
adventurer (vanilla)526148078
treasure hunter1472429939
marauder671527301
primalist171931993039
scholar (vanilla)2411628

Racecountlevelexperience
mixed1496214352556
fasa2343147919
rhuidim48173864261
giganti362442198353
nuum423182602369
viali281791817898
faewyr513222524215
huecatn271801930862
hillfolk453032530555
khaldean362051643426

Homelandcountlevelexperience
ivial362452251671
tol rhun442171361580
sirak drauth271891732469
karnath241581035141
ancient lands121954852
nuum392682107895
parr241961928889
tyr-gwyrd372421910624
khaldea663602712071
lost lands1074853673842
tatlhuecatn201601843380
None49490

Primary Attributecountlevelexperience
agility842761567243
awareness442691942862
intuition1336204369328
strength483663749977
willpower645615311564
constitution554393671440
None57570

Skillranksgoalspoints
Druidry2606108004803
Dodge6695229009277
Shield Use155484401854
Storytelling181540994265
Animal Husbandry354753006672
Trading1252401125
Skinning158165501793
Arcana4663121008061
Woodworking310737505290
Fishing193024502205
Artifice2104116502738
Meditation3999131505374
Weaving319623005349
Dancing011000
Armor Use5769147007734
Tailoring146725002303
Ranged Combat4283204005287
Stealth81512401411960
Metallurgy99827011048
Woodcutting208322103503
Music30230030
Herbalism013010
Farming359836506127
Swimming4289151506009
Mining264626013814
Perception6626272009906
Linguistics6368601636
Lapidary49411470
Sorcery198459503602
Tracking263278002964
Construction215432004747
Cooking167546002576
Masonry148615001865
Locksmithing4168117506353
Pottery101813001293
Acrobatics109544001470
Melee Combat72072769510272
Medical7300725116596
Bushcraft528471507944
Leatherworking115458001878
Metalworking406759017952
Brewing02010
Climbing6524220259574
Riding130194002101